ETF-CNL Terminology: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Research Methodology]] | |[[Research Methodology]] | ||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Fact & Data-Finding Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Desk Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Self-reflection Survey Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Elevator Pitch Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Interview Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |mmmmmmmm | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 18 January 2022
| # | Term | Short Explanation |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Partnerships | Extended version of Warfield's ISM; allows corrections while a structural model is being developed, or after it has been developed. |
| 2 | Inspirational practices | mmmmmmmm |
| 3 | ETF | Procedures and algorithms for editing an ISM structural model while if being developed or after it is completed |
| 4 | CNL | mmmmmmmm |
| 5 | Research Instruments | mmmmmmmm |
| 6 | Research Methodology | mmmmmmmm |
| 7 | Fact & Data-Finding Research Instrument | mmmmmmmm |
| 8 | Desk Research Instrument | mmmmmmmm |
| 9 | Self-reflection Survey Research Instrument | mmmmmmmm |
| 8 | Elevator Pitch Research Instrument | mmmmmmmm |
| 9 | Interview Research Instrument | mmmmmmmm |