1,057
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[[ | |[[Partnerships]] | ||
|Extended version of Warfield's ISM; allows corrections while a structural model is being developed, or after it has been developed. | |Extended version of Warfield's ISM; allows corrections while a structural model is being developed, or after it has been developed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[[ | |[[Inspirational practices]] | ||
|mmmmmmmm | |mmmmmmmm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[[ | |[[ETF]] | ||
| | |Europaan Training Foundation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[[ | |[[CNL]] | ||
|Creating New Learning conceptual framework | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[[Research Instrument]] | |||
|A tool used to collect, measure, and analyze data related to your research interests. | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Research Methodology]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |mmmmmmmm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[ | |7 | ||
|[[Fact & Data-Finding Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Desk Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Self-reflection Survey Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Elevator Pitch Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |mmmmmmmm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[[ | |[[Interview Research Instrument]] | ||
|mmmmmmmm | |mmmmmmmm | ||
|- | |- | ||