1,057
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[[Research Methodology]] | |[[Research Methodology]] | ||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[[Fact & Data-Finding Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Desk Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Self-reflection Survey Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Elevator Pitch Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Interview Research Instrument]] | |||
|mmmmmmmm | |mmmmmmmm | ||
|- | |- | ||